Bemidji Region

J. Laakso, M.S.A.T.C.

Bemidji Independent School District

(218) 556-5765

Matt Morris, A.T.C.

Axemen IFL / CLB & WHA School Districts / Blackduck HS

(218) 308-3502

Bismarck Region

Nadine Brew

N. Brew, PTA, ATC

Shiloh Christian School

(605) 881-1043

Justin Bueligen

J. Bueligen, PTA, ATC

Sanford Health Occupational Medicine Clinic

(701) 323-5789

Brandy Currie

B. Currie, M.Ed, ATC

Century HS

(701) 934-0258

Noah Eshleman

Noah Eshleman, ATC

PRN Coverage

(214) 683-5749

Robin Flowers

R. Flowers, ATC, GA

Washburn HS / Wilton HS

(620) 253-9757

Jennifer Kelley

J. Kelley, MS, ATC

PRN Coverage

(701) 490-1434

Nathan Mayernik

Nathan Mayernik, ATC

PRN Coverage

(406) 450-1590

Kayla Meyer

Kayla Meyer, ATC

BPS Middle Schools

(701) 367-0687

Alicia Nehl

Alicia Nehl, ATC

Bismarck HS

(605) 848-2376

Damian Schlinger

D. Schlinger, MPA, ATC

PRN Coverage

(701) 202-9078

Bruce Schumacher

B. Schumacher, ATC

PRN Coverage

(701) 471-7276

Kayla Shea

Kayla Shea, ATC, GA

New Salem HS

(218) 770-2236

Nichole Sommers

N. Sommers, DPT, ATC

PRN Coverage

(701) 323-8935

Blaine Steiner

B. Steiner, MS, ATC

Legacy HS / BPS Hockey

(701) 527-1948

Samantha Stroh

Samantha Stroh, ATC

Sports Medicine Clinic / BSC

(701) 323-8943

Shayla Swenson

Shayla Swenson, ATC

Sanford Health Dickinson Clinic / Dickinson HS

(406) 951-1298

Leah Washington

Leah Washington, ATC

UTTC / Bismarck HS

(307) 258-0748

Fargo Region

Terra Billiet

T. Billiet, MATrg, ATC

West Fargo HS

(701) 499-1826

Mike Bogenreif

Mike Bogenreif, ATC

Oak Grove Lutheran HS

(701) 373-7156

Craig Brandenburger

C. Brandenburger, MS, ATC

Concordia College/FM Redhawks

(218) 299-4208

Don Bruenjes

D. Bruenjes, MS, ATC

Concordia College

(218) 299-4208

Kelly Burns

Kelly Burns, ATC

Shanley HS, DGF HS

(701) 893-3216

Ben Carpenter

Ben Carpenter, ATC

Mayville State University; May Port C-G HS

(701) 788-4602

Jon Darling

Jon Darling, ATC

Fargo North HS

(701) 446-2447

Phil Faught

Phil Faught, MS, ATC

Fargo Force

(701) 356-7652

Kyla Gienger

Kyla Gienger, ATC

Discovery MS

(701) 446-3464

Niki Gorvin

Niki Gorvin, ATC

Northland Community Technical College

(218) 683-4818

Tony Haneca

T. Haneca, MEd, ATC

Moorhead HS

(218) 284-2412

Greg Martodam

Greg Martodam, ATC

Moorhead HS

(218) 643-2694 ext. 4219

Charles Meek

C. Meek, MS, ATC

MSU-Moorhead

(218) 477-2626

Rachael Ochs

Rachael Ochs, ATC

Fargo South HS

(701) 446-2409

Leiza O'Keeffe

Leiza O'Keeffe, ATC

Davies HS

(701) 446-5777

Shannon Olson

Shannon Olson, ATC

Sheyenne HS

(701) 356-2160 ext. 3305

Sean Owens

Sean Owens, ATC

NDSCS

(701) 671-2309

Bruce Pehl

Bruce Pehl, ATC

Fargo South HS

(701) 446-2049

Tom Peterson

Tom Peterson, ATC

West Fargo HS

(701) 499-1826

Brenda Potter

B. Potter, ATC, CKTP

American Gold Gymnastics

(701) 280-0400

Bradley Reed

B. Reed, MS, ATC

Athletic Training Manager/ Horizon MS

(218) 284-7421

Jaclyn Rudoni

Jaclyn Rudoni, ATC

Theif River Falls HS

(218) 681-7432

Shantell Schutt

Shantell Schutt, ATC

Wahpeton HS

(701) 642-2604

Kathy Stompro

Kathy Stompro, ATC

Carl Ben Eielson MS

(701) 446-1772

Stacy Stoner-Dockter

S. Stoner-Dockter, MA, ATC

Clinical Athletic Trainer-Ortho clinic

(701) 417-6061

Barb Sweet

Barb Sweet, MS, ATC

Lisbon HS

(701) 683-4106

Kathleen Vesta

K. Vesta, MS, ATC

Concordia College

(218) 299-4989

Keith Wiedrich

K. Wiedrich, MA, ATC, CSCS

MSU-Moorhead

(218) 477-2626

Megan Willard

Megan Willard, ATC

Fargo North HS

(701) 446-2447

Scott Witte

Scott Witte, MA, ATC

Fargo Davies HS

(701) 446-5777

Sioux Falls Region

Brian Fox

Brian Fox, ATC

Sioux Falls Lincoln High School

Emily Haywood

E. Haywood, MS, ATC

Augustana College

(605) 274-5543

Kyle Johnson

K. Johnson, MA, ATC

Augustana College

(605) 274-4332

Josh Klaassen

Josh Klaassen, ATC

Sioux Falls Christian High School

Hillaree Leif

H. Leif, MS, ATC

Return to Performance

(605) 312-7804

Carrie McCloskey

C. McCloskey, MS, ATC

Outreach Coverage

Chelsea Miles

C. Miles, MS, ATC

MN Schools

Tryg Odney

Tryg Odney, MA, ATC

Sports Medicine Outreach Manager

(605) 312-7808

Cathy Petra

Cathy Petra, MS, ATC

South Schools

Scott Roggenbuck

S. Roggenbuck, ATC, CSCS

Sioux Falls Roosevelt High School

(605) 328-2873

Sarah Ronning

S. Ronning, MA, ATC

Sanford Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Clinic

(605) 328-1782

Dustin Schramm

D. Schramm, ATC, CSCS

Sioux Falls Skyforce

Todd Smith

Todd Smith, ATC

Parker High School

Chad Urban

Chad Urban, ATC

Brandon Valley High School